Listas de Convocados en África

Todos los jugadores citados

Embed

  1. ELIMINATORIAS RUSIA 2018 (RONDA 2 - NOVIEMBRE 2015)

  2. Túnez

  3. Arqueros: Aymen Mathlouthi, Farouk Ben Mustapha, Rami Jeridi

    Defensores: Slim Ben Jemia, Syam Ben Youssef, Alaya Brigui, Zied Derbali, Ammar Jemal, Ali Maâloul, Ali Machani, Hamza Mathlouthi, Yassine Meriah

    Mediocampistas: Karim Aouadhi, Saâd Bguir, Fabien Béchir Camus, Wahbi Khazri, Mohamed Ali Moncer, Ferjani Sassi.

    Delanteros: Fakhreddine Ben Youssef, Yassine Chikhaoui, Taha Yassine Khénissi, Youssef Msakni, Yoann Touzghar.
  4. Mauritania

  5. Arqueros: Brahim Souleymane, Mohamed Salahdine, Mohamed Yahya Mohamed Abdallah

    Defensores: Oumar N’diaye, Wade Mamadou, Abdoul Ba, Abou Sy, Aly Abeid, Salle Traoré

    Mediocampistas: Baghayokho Moussa, Diallo Guidileye, Deina Taghy, Yali Mohamed Dellahi, Gueye Abdoulaye, Moussa Samba, Khassa Camara

    Delanteros: Khalil Moulaye Ahmed dit Bessam, Boubacar Beyguily, Niass Amadou, Adama Ba, Soudani Mohamed Abdalllahi, Ismael Diakite
  6. Nigeria

  7. Arqueros: Carl Ikeme (Wolverhampton Wanderers, Inglaterra); Ikechukwu Ezenwa (Sunshine Stars); Dele Alampasu (Club de Sportivo Feirense, Portugal)

    Defensores: Abdullahi Shehu (Uniao da Madeira, Portugal); Kalu Orji (Enugu Rangers); Elderson Echiejile (AS Monaco, Francia); Chima Akas (Sharks FC); Leon Balogun (FSV Mainz, Alemania); Godfrey Oboabona (Caykur Rizespor, Turquía); Efe Ambrose (Celtic FC, Escocia); Austin Oboroakpo (Abia Warriors)

    Mediocampistas: Ogenyi Onazi (SS Lazio, Italia); Paul Onobi (Sunshine Stars); John Mikel Obi (Chelsea FC, Inglaterra); Rabiu Ibrahim (AS Trencin, Eslovaquia); Wilfred Ndidi (KRC Genk, Bélgica); Sylvester Igbonu (FC UFA, Rusia)

    Delanteros: Ahmed Musa (CSKA Moscow, Rusia); Moses Simon (KAA Gent, Bélgica); Odion Ighalo (Watford FC, Inglaterra); Ezekiel Bassey (Enyimba FC); Alex Iwobi (Arsenal FC, Inglaterra); Obafemi Martins (Seattle Sounders, EEUU); Kelechi Iheanacho (Manchester City, Inglaterra)
  8. Swazilandia

  9. SIN LISTA CONFIRMADA.
  10. Costa de Marfil

  11. Arqueros: Sylvain Gbohouo (TP Mazembe/COD), Mande Sayouba (Stabaek/NOR), Ali Badra Sangare (ASEC Mimosas/CIV)

    Defensores: Serge Aurier (Paris Saint-Germain/FRA), Mamadou Bagayoko (KV St Trond/BEL), Eric Bailly (Villareal/ESP), Simon Deli (Slavia Prague/CZE), Constant Djakpa (Eintracht Frankfurt/ALE), Lamine Kone (Lorient/FRA), Ousmane Viera (Rizespor/TUR), Arthur Boka (Málaga/ESP)

    Mediocampistas: Victorien Angban (St Tronden/BEL), Jean Daniel Akpa Akpro (Toulouse/FRA), Ismael Diomande (Saint-Etienne/FRA), Assane Gnoukouri (Inter Milan/ITA), Geoffrey Serey Die (Stuttgart/ALE), Jean Michael Seri (Nice/FRA), Serge Yao N'Guessan (AFAD Djekanou)

    Delanteros: Gervinho (Roma/ITA), Roger Assale (TP Mazembe/COD), Seydou Doumbia (CSKA Moscow/RUS), Cyriac Gohi Bi (KV Ostende/BEL), Giovanni Sio (Rennes/FRA), Thomas Toure (Bordeaux/FRA)
  12. Liberia

  13. SIN LISTA CONFIRMADA.
  14. Camerún

  15. Arqueros: Guy-Rolland Ndy Assembe (Nancy, Francia), Fabrice Ondoua (FC Barcelone, Espagne), Idriss Carlos Kameni (Málaga, España)

    Defensores: Alan Nyom (Watford, Inglaterra), Aurélien Chedjou (Galatasaray, Turquía), Sébastien Bassong (Norwich City, Inglaterra), Ambroise Oyongo (Impact de Montreal, MLS), Nicolas Nkoulou (Olympique de Marseile, Francia), Kombi Mandjang (Union de Douala), Marvin Matip (Ingolstadt, Alemania)

    Mediocampistas: Eyong Enoh (Standard Liège, Bélgica), Stéphane Mbia (FC Sevilla, España), Raoul Loé (Al-Sailiya, Qatar), Sébastien Siani (Ostende, Bélgica), Franck Kom (ES Sahel, Túnez)

    Delanteros: Benjamin Moukandjo (Lorient, Francia), Vincent Aboubakar (FC Porto, Portugal), Léonard Kweuke (Caykur Rizespor, Turquía), Clinton Njie (Lyon, Francia), Eric-Maxim Choupo-Moting (Schalke 04, Alemania), Edgard Salli (FC Saint-Gall, Suiza), Abubakar Oumarou (Partizan Belgrade, Serbia)
  16. Niger

  17. Arqueros: Moussa Alzouma, Kassaly Daouda, Rabo Saminou

    Defensores : Yacouba Ali, Mohamed Chikoto, Koffi Dan Kowa, Kourouma Fatoukouma, Ismaël Inoussa, Boureima Katakoré, Ali Mohamed, Souleymane Sacko

    Mediocampistas: Mohamed Ali, Oliver Bonnes, Boubacar Dialiga, Issiaka Koudizé, Karim Lancina, Amadou Moutari, Mohamed Wonkoye

    Delanteros: Zakari Victorien Adebayor, Mahamane Cissé , Idrissa Halidou, Moussa Maâzou, Khamilou Daouda, Zeidine Ahmeye
  18. Sudáfrica

  19. Arqueros: Wayne Sandilands (Mamelodi), Jackson Mabokgwane (MP Black Aces), Ronwen Williams (SuperSport United)

    Defensores: Sipho Nhlapo (Wits), Lehlohonolo Nonyane (Aces), Anele Ngcongca (Troyes, Francia), Thabo Matlaba (Orlando Pirates), Clayton Daniels (SuperSport United), Eric Mathoho (Kaizer Chiefs), Rivaldo Coetzee (Ajax Cape Town), Thulani Hlatshwayo (Wits)

    Mediocampistas: Andile Jali (KV Oostende, Bélgica), Kamohelo Mokotjo (FC Twente, Holanda), Philani Ntshangase (Wits), Bongani Zungu (Mamelodi Sundowns), George Lebese (Kaizer Chiefs), Dean Furman (SuperSport United), Mpho Makola (Orlando Pirates), Mandla Masango (Randers, Dinamarca), Themba Zwane (Mamelodi Sundowns)

    Delanteros: Thamsanqa Gabuza (Orlando Pirates), Thulani Serero (Ajax Amsterdam, Netherlands), Sibusiso Vilakazi (Wits), Tokelo Rantie (Bournemouth, England), Dino Ndlovu (Anorthosis, Cyprus) - Cape Argus
  20. Angola

  21. Jotabe, Fabrício, Moco (Interclube);
    Miguel, Gomito (Benfica de Luanda);
    Freddy, Dário, Natael (Libolo);
    Ary Papel, Manucho Dias, Gerson, Mateus Galiano, Isaac Dominic, Buá (Primeiro de Agosto);
    Silva, Mário (Kabuscorp);
    Dolimenga (Tondela FC);
    Adão et Kussunga (FC Sion);
    Bastos (FC Rostov);
    Djalma Campos (Genderbirlingi SK);
    Clinton da Mata (Sporting Charleroi);
    Buatu (Waasland Beveren)
  22. Rwanda

  23. Arqueros: Olivier Kwizera (APR), Eric Ndayishimiye (Rayon Sports) and Jean Claude Ndoli (APR)

    Defensores: Michel Rusheshangoga (APR), Fitina Omborenga (SC Kiyovu), Abouba Sibomana (Gor Mahia), Celestin Ndayishimiye (Mukura), Emery Bayisenge (APR), Salomon Nirisarike (Sint Truiden, Belgium), Faustin Usengimana (APR) and Abdul Rwatubyaye (APR)

    Mediocampistas: Jean Baptiste Mugiraneza (Azam), Yannick Mukunzi (APR), Djihad Bizimana (APR), Haruna Niyonzima (Yanga), Kevin Muhire (Rayon Sports), Hegman Ngomirakiza (Police), Jean Claude Iranzi (APR), Dominique Savio Nshuti (Rayon Sports) and Jacques Tuyisenge (Police)

    Delanteros: Quentin Rushenguziminega (Lausanne Sport), Isaie Songa (Police) and Ernest Sugira (AS Kigali).
  24. Libia

  25. SIN LISTA CONFIRMADA
Like
Share

Share

Facebook
Google+