Copa América Centenario 2016

Todos los citados para el certamen americano que se jugará en Estados Unidos

Embed

  1. REPECHAJE (Enero 2016)

  2. Panamá

  3. Arqueros: Jaime Penedo (Saprissa/CRC), José Calderón (Platense/HON)

    Defensores: Adolfo Machado (Saprissa/CRC), Harold Cummings (Santa Fe/COL), Roderick Miller (San Francisco), Éric Davis (Árabe Unido), Luis Henríquez (Lech Poznan/POL), Leonel Parris (Uniautónoma/COL)

    Mediocampistas: Gabriel Gómez (Herediano/CRC), Aníbal Godoy (San José Earthquakes/EEUU), Armando Cooper (Vancouver Whitecaps/EEUU), Valentín Pimentel (La Equidad/COL), Alberto Quintero (Lobos/MEX), Édgar Yoel Bárcenasn (Árabe Unido), Ricardo Buitrago (Juan Áurich/PER), Amílcar Henríquez (América/COL)

    Delanteros: Abdiel Arroyo (Árabe Unido), Blas Pérez (sin equipo), Gabriel Torres (sin equipo), Luis Tejada (Juan Áurich/PER)
  4. Cuba

  5. Arqueros: Diosvelis Guerra (Artemisa), Sandy Sánchez (Santos Laguna Premier/MEX), Elier Pozo (Pinar del Río)

    Defensores: Jorge Luis Clavelo (Villa Clara), Abel Martínez (Cruz Azul Premier/MEX), Hanier Dranguet (Guantánamo), Yasmany López (Ciego de Ávila), Yasnier Nápoles (Camagüey), Yosel Piedra (Villa Clara), David Urgellés (Guantánamo), Andy Baquero (La Habana)

    Mediocampistas: Daniel Luis Sáez (La Habana), Yolexis Collado (La Habana), Carlos Domingo Francisco (Santiago de Cuba), Alberto Gómez (Guantánamo), Alain Cervantes (Ciego de Ávila), Arichel Hernández (Santos Laguna Premier/MEX), Chadrian Martell (Matanzas), Eduardo Puga (Santo Spiritu), Alejandro Portal (Matanzas)

    Delanteros: Maykel Reyes (Cruz Azul Premier), Alexis Zuaznábal (Guantánamo)
  6. Haití

  7. Arqueros: Steward Ceus (Atlanta Silver Backs/EEUU), Valendi Odelus (Aigle Noir AC), Jaafson Origène (Don Bosco FC)

    Defensores: Méchack Jérome (Armada FC/EEUU), Frantz Bertin (Mumbai City FC/India), Judelin Aveska (Mohon Bagan/India), Stéphane Lambèse (PSG/Francia), Kim Jaggy (Aarau FC/Suiza), Alex Christian Junior (FC Boavista/Portugal), Kevin Lafrance (Miedz Legnieca/Polonia)

    Mediocampistas: Sébastien Thurière (Charleston Battery/EEUU), Jean Marc Alexandre (Negeri Sembilan/Malasia), Max Hilaire (Consolat Marseille/Francia), Sony Mustivar (Sporting Kansas/EEUU), Constant Monuma (Don Bosco), Sony Nordé (Mumbai City FC/India), Pascal Millien (Armada FC/EEUU), Junior Delva (Don Bosco FC)

    Delanteros: Wedson Anselme (Aigle Noir AC), Kervens Fils Belfort (1460 Trabzon Sport/Turquía), Jean Eudes Maurice (PSG/Francia), Woodensky M. Chèrenfant (Fica), Duckens Nazon (Stade Lavallois)
  8. Trinidad y Tobago

  9. Arqueros: Jan-Michael Williams (Central FC), Marvin Phillip (Morvant Caledonia United), Adrian Foncette (Police FC)

    Defensores: Daneil Cyrus (W Connection), Justin Hoyte (Dagenham & Redbridge/ING), Carlyle Mitchell (Seoul E-Land/CDS), Radanfah Abu Bakr (HB Koge/DIN), Yohance Marshall (Murciélagos FC/MEX), Mekeil Williams (Antigua GFC/GUA), Aubrey David (Shakhter Karagandy/KAZ)

    Mediocampistas: Andre Boucaud (Dagenham & Redbridge/ING), Khaleem Hyland (KV Westerlo/BEL), Kevan George (Libre), Neveal Hackshaw (North East Stars), Trevin Caesar (Austin Aztex/EUA), Cordell Cato (San Jose Earthquakes/EUA), Lester Peltier (Slovan Bratislava/SVK), Joevin Jones (Chicago Fire/EUA), Jomal Williams (W Connection), Keron Cummings (North East Stars), Ataullah Guerra (Central FC)

    Delanteros: Willis Plaza (Central FC), Jonathan Glenn (Breioablik/ISL)
Like
Share

Share

Facebook
Google+